VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Eru
Male  
Submitted by cal on Dec 1, 2014 07:42 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Aether_Eru
ERU
Birthdate
Dec 25, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Organizations
P∴Rhythmatiq
Aether
Credited works
79 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
70 arranger
12 composer
5 performer
5 lyricist
4 mastering engineer
3 special thanks
2 mixing engineer
1 remixer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 27, 2007 07:24 PM
Edited
Oct 30, 2011 01:46 AM
Page traffic
12371 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds