VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomo Kataoka
片岡 とも (かたおか とも)
Aliases
熱血とも
Birthdate
Oct 23, 1967
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
stage-nana
Credited works
51 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
54 lyricist
1 special thanks

Notes

Founder of doujin circle Stage-Nana, which led to the founding of NekoNekoSoft. Since, he's been working as founder-head of the NekoNekoSoft and also working as main scenario writer for NekoNekoSoft. Lot of the lyrics he wrote are used in the game he wrote the appropriate scenarios for.

Filter

2003

06.13 [-Aka-] / / Lyricist (Songs)

Websites


Recent Products



Added
Jul 29, 2008 10:15 AM
Edited
May 19, 2017 05:38 PM
Page traffic
4789 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds