VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Saki Kaskas deceased, Nov 2016
 
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 17, 2016 12:06 AM
Aliases
Captain Ginger
Birthdate
1971
Birthplace
Krefeld, Germany
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
7 composer
3 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Jul 31, 2008 09:28 PM
Edited
Nov 17, 2016 05:24 PM
Page traffic
3030 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds