VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Lucky Ikeda
Male ラッキィ池田 (ラッキィいけだ)
Submitted by xian2xian2 on Nov 29, 2021 11:56 PM
Image provided by IkaKick ltd.
Birthdate
Oct 25, 1959
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Sumida, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
19 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
21 lyricist
4 vocals
1 dance choreographer
1 performer
1 choreographer
1 video producer

Notes

Real name: Shinichi Ikeda [池田新一, いけだしんいち]. Japanese choreographer.

Filter

2009

03.31 Luminous no Izumi / Afilia Saga East FPBD-0085 Dance Choreographer

2014

04.23 Break Out/Youkai Taisou Daiichi / Dream5 AVCD-48963/B Lyricist
04.23 Break Out/Youkai Taisou Daiichi / Dream5 AVCD-48964 Lyricist
04.30 Geragerapo no Uta / King Cream Soda AVCD-55070/B Lyricist
04.30 Geragerapo no Uta / King Cream Soda AVCD-55071 Lyricist
10.29 Geragerapo Soukyoku / Youkai King Dream Soda ANTCD-12658 Performer, Lyricist
12.17 Youkai Watch Original Soundtrack AVCD-55084~6/B Choreographer, Video Producer, Vocals, Lyricist

2015

06.17 Youkai Taisou Daini / Dream5 AVCD-55097/B Lyricist
06.17 Youkai Taisou Daini / Dream5 AVCD-55098 Lyricist
07.22 Bye Bye Geragerapo / King Cream Soda AVCD-55089/B Lyricist
07.22 Bye Bye Geragerapo / King Cream Soda AVCD-55090 Lyricist

2016

01.20 Youkai Watch Music Best ~First Season~ [CD+2DVD] AVCD-55121/B~C Vocals, Lyricist
01.20 Youkai Watch Music Best ~First Season~ AVCD-55122 Vocals, Lyricist

2017

09.27 Halo Kuri Dance / Youvex Rengougun [CD+DVD Youkai Watch ver.] AVCD-55160/B Lyricist
09.27 Halo Kuri Dance / Youvex Rengougun [CD+DVD SUPER☆GiRLS ver.] AVCD-55161/B Lyricist
09.27 Halo Kuri Dance / Youvex Rengougun [Youkai Watch ver.] AVCD-55164 Lyricist

2019

06.05 Youkai Taisou Daiichi ~Tsuzuki~ / Kaede☆ AVCD-55194/B Lyricist
06.05 Youkai Taisou Daiichi ~Tsuzuki~ / Kaede☆ AVCD-55195 Lyricist

2021

04.09 Youkai Taisou / Jibanyan Komasan Risa Yoshiki♪ ANTCD-A0000003965 Lyricist

Websites

Personal
Blog


Added
Nov 29, 2021 11:55 PM
Edited
Nov 30, 2021 12:08 AM
Page traffic
160 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds