VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Doudan-Tsutsuji
満天星躑躅 (どうだんつつじ)
Birthdate
Feb 17, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
8 arranger credits

Notes

Real name: Satoshi Ookido (大城戸 聡史)

Websites




Added
Aug 2, 2008 12:19 PM
Edited
Aug 20, 2018 02:07 AM
Page traffic
2800 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds