VGMdb
Discuss | Edit SHOKICHI
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Dec 29, 2021 12:26 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Oct 3, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tomakomai, Hokkaido, Japan
Units
EXILE
Credited works
7 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 lyricist
7 composer
4 arranger

Notes

Real name: Shokichi Yagi (八木将吉)

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 29, 2021 12:26 PM
Edited
Dec 29, 2021 12:31 PM
Page traffic
74 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds