VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshihito Onda
Male 恩田 快人 (おんだ よしひと)
Submitted by Revoc on Dec 21, 2009 05:59 AM
Image provided by TSM
Aliases
BANSHEE ALIOUXCE
Birthdate
Dec 13, 1968
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
36 composer
11 arranger
9 performer
1 bass
1 producer
1 electric bass

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1989

12.21 Falcom SPECIAL BOX '90 169A-7717~20 Bass

1996

02.19 Sobakasu / JUDY AND MARY ESDB-3655 Composer, Performer
04.01 Rurouni Kenshin -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- The Original SoundTrack ESCB-1727 Composer, Performer
12.12 Rurouni Kenshin -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- Ishin Gekitouhen Original Game Soundtrack ARCJ-58 Composer

1997

03.26 THE POWER SOURCE / JUDY AND MARY ESCB-1805 Composer

1998

03.21 Rurouni Kenshin -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- THE BEST THEME COLLECTION SRCL-4206 Composer, Performer

1999

08.04 after school / Whiteberry SRCL-4566 Composer, Arranger
10.21 Kyoro-chan Original Soundtrack SVWC-7043 Composer, Arranger
12.18 RUROUNI KENSHIN -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- PREMIUM COLLECTION SVWC-1007~9 Composer

2002

09.19 Animation RUROUNI KENSHIN -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- COMPLETE CD・BOX SVWC-1011~22 Composer

2005

10.05 Go! Younha / Younha ESCL-2668 Arranger, Performer

2007

01.24 Sorairo no Tsubasa / Ryoko Shiraishi KICM-1191 Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.07 TV Anime "Himawari!!" OP/ED Theme "Sorairo no Tsubasa/Kira Kira" KICM-3147 Composer, Arranger, Performer
04.11 Himawari!! Original Soundtrack ~season flowers~ KICA-838 Composer, Arranger

2008

03.26 Songs -Teen's Collection- / Younha ESCL-3056~7 Arranger

2009

08.05 GLITTER / Ryoko Shiraishi KICS-1482 Composer, Arranger, Performer
08.05 GLITTER / Ryoko Shiraishi [Limited Edition] KIZC-47~8 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2011

07.27 Rurouni Kenshin Complete Collection SVWC-7682~3 Composer, Performer
08.24 yes, prisoner / Cras numquam scire COCC-16507 Producer, Electric Bass (as BANSHEE ALIOUXCE), Composer (as BANSHEE ALIOUXCE), Arranger (as BANSHEE ALIOUXCE)

2015

06.10 Symbolic Bride / MASAMI OKUI LACA-15487 Composer, Arranger

2017

12.20 Mimori Suzuko Live 2017 Tropical Paradise DSP-02153 Composer

2018

07.04 Weekly Shonen Jump 50th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX vol.3 ESCL-5082 Composer

2019

04.03 Heisei Anison Taishou mixed by DJ Kazu AICL-3676 Composer

Referenced on 16 albums

2001

11.21 DDRMAX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TOCP-64144~5 Composer

2004

06.23 GUITARFREAKS 11thMIX & drummania 10thMIX SOUNDTRACKS KOLA-069~70 Composer

2007

12.19 Reprise ~Mikuni Shimokawa Anime Song Best~ PCCA-02595 Composer

2010

02.24 Ska Flavor #3 / Runa Miyoshida NALR-011 Composer
11.17 Rasmus Faber presents Platina Jazz ~Anime Standards Vol.2~ VICP-64900 Composer

2011

01.27 UTAU ♪ LOVEPLUS LC-1959 Composer
05.01 FMPSG015 -Ichigo- FPCR-015 Composer
07.13 Rasmus Faber presents Platina Jazz - Live at Billboard Live TOKYO VEAWA-30247 Composer

2012

03.21 Utattemita ANISON TOCT-28048 Composer

2013

07.24 TV Animation "BAKUMAN." Character Cover Song Album UTAMAN. LACA-15324 Composer

2015

12.09 ANIME CLASSIC / Ayako Ishikawa [with DVD] AVCD-93302/B Composer
12.09 ANIME CLASSIC / Ayako Ishikawa AVCD-93303 Composer

2017

04.10 Here comes the three angels Drama CD MNCA-9126 Composer
07.26 Habataki no Birthday / Baby's breath LACM-14623 Composer

2018

03.28 Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san Cover Song Collection THCA-60210 Composer

2020

12.23 IMAGINATION vol.3 QECR-91003 Composer

Websites



Added
Aug 11, 2008 05:56 AM
Edited
Apr 21, 2011 04:39 PM
Page traffic
4326 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds