VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Gary Ashiya
Male ゲイリー芦屋
Submitted by cal on Apr 19, 2013 06:53 AM
Image provided by Manual of Errors Artists
Aliases
Franco Casa
Franco Masavitti
Gille Audiard
Giuliano Sobriani
Greg Atlee
Greg Attlee
Paul Bennett
Paul Dante
Pink Marigold Ice Cream
Raymond Vion
Birthdate
Sep 13, 1966
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
13 composer
8 arranger
3 music
1 programmer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

07.24 SIREN Sound Collection CD PCPX-96208 Composer
10.22 SIREN Original Soundtrack KDSD-00235 Composer, Arranger

2013

01.25 Dramatic Market Ride / Tamako Kitashirakawa (cv: Aya Suzaki) PCCG-70172 Programmer
02.20 Tamako Market Character Song Album twinkle ride CD PCCG-01328 Composer (as Gille Audiard)
03.20 My Love's Like / Cage North PCXE-50251 Composer (as Greg Atlee), Arranger (as Greg Atlee)
04.17 Un Lieu de Rencontre / Marilou PCXE-50252 Composer (as Gille Audiard), Arranger (as Raymond Vion)
06.19 Girl Next Door ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK RECORDING PCXE-50254 Composer (as Franco Casa, Paul Bennett), Arranger (as Franco Casa, Paul Bennett)

2014

03.22 Tamako Market Character Song Remix omochi-tronica EP plus SCCG-00002 Composer (as Gille Audiard)
07.16 Tamako Market & Tamako Love Story Insert Song Compilation CD Hoshi to Pierrot compilated by Kunio Yaobi PCCG-01416 Composer (as Franco Casa, Gille Audiard, Giuliano Sobriani, Greg Attlee, Paul Bennett, Paul Dante, Pink Marigold Ice Cream), Arranger (as Franco Casa, Franco Masavitti, Giuliano Sobriani, Paul Bennett, Paul Dante, Pink Marigold Ice Cream, Raymond Vion)

2015

02.18 Kamisama Hajimemashita◎ Character Song 3 ~Tsukamaete Hoshii wa! Kamigami no Tawamure~ / Okuninushi (CV: Showtaro Morikubo) PCCG-01459 Composer, Arranger
03.18 Tamako Market & Tamako love story Best Album: Everybody Loves Somebody ~ Usagiyama kara Ai wo Komete PCCG-01447 Composer, Arranger
03.18 Tamako Out-Takes QPCPVL0010086 Composer

2019

08.28 Voice: 110 Kinkyu Shireishitsu ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-86285 Music

2021

09.15 Voice II: 110 Kinkyu Shireishitsu ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-86380 Music
10.06 Kasokeki Sankayo Original Soundtrack RBCP-3410 Music

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Aug 14, 2008 08:47 AM
Edited
Apr 19, 2013 06:54 AM
Page traffic
4161 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds