VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Seiichiro Matsumura
Male 松村 誠一郎 (まつむら せいいちろう)
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Oct 9, 2019 03:22 AM
Image provided by RamAir.LLC
Aliases
Sei "youki" Matsumura
Sei Matsumura
SeiM
Birthdate
1970
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Former Units
SEGA Sound Team
Former Organizations
Hitmaker
SEGA Enterprises
Credited works
6 albums in database
9 products in database
Credits
7 composer
4 music
4 sound effects
2 artist
2 sound
2 sound director
1 liner notes
1 arranger
1 producer
1 performer
1 commentary
1 sound support
1 sound advisor
1 sound producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 16, 2008 03:10 PM
Edited
Nov 9, 2020 01:38 AM
Page traffic
3313 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds