VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed John Cody Walton
 
Aliases
HALO_ZERO
Birthdate
Jan 14, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2008

08.24 F1N4LF4NT4S7Z3R0 N/A Arranger (as HALO_ZERO)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Aug 25, 2008 06:41 AM
Edited
Aug 25, 2008 06:55 AM
Page traffic
2827 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds