VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mori Kasuga
春日 森 (かすが もり)
Aliases
中井良
Birthdate
Mar 13, 1980
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Ansin Bokura
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
9 composer credits
7 arranger credits
3 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

05.27 Carriere Sound Collection 4 – scratch CarrCD-0008 Arranger
08.14 Strawberry Fields an-0001 Arranger, Performer
08.14 Jinrou Gakuwa - Jinrou Kitan: Soshite Bokura wa Aoi Yoru no Uta o Kiku Original Soundtrack SATU-004 Composer

2006

06.11 PURE JAM an-0002 Arranger, Performer
10.09 Summer soldier an-0003 Arranger, Performer

2007

08.17 Iinchou wa Shounin Sezu! Arrange Soundtrack ~IINCHO FEVER~ CHIS-0708 Arranger
12.31 MySweetHome Soundtrack YKR-0002 Composer

2009

09.18 Gratitude ~Kaguya x yuiko Vocal Collection~ KA-0051S Lyricist
10.11 Jiro Yoshida Archives Vol.1 Serina ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK JY-001 Arranger

2010

09.24 WALPURGIS Original Sound Track N/A Composer

2011

07.29 Blade's Heart Original Sound Track N/A Composer

2012

06.29 Liquid SOUND SELECTION LIQ026-E~F Composer (as 中井良)
08.31 Revolver Girl☆Hammer Lady Original Sound Track N/A Composer

2013

10.25 Kangoku Senkan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LPK-10011 Composer

2015

06.26 PENDULUM Original Soundtrack 50820043 Composer

2017

04.28 Majo to Tsurugi to Sen no Tsuki Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
安心な僕ら

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 26, 2008 09:20 PM
Edited
Apr 19, 2018 06:13 AM
Page traffic
2290 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds