VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed millstones
 
Birthdate
Oct 3, 1985
Birthplace
Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
108 votes for 16 albums
Credited works
21 albums in database
15 arranger credits
7 composer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Masaaki Takeda

Filter

2003

10.11 Le Cercueil Du Reve KTBH-0002 Arranger

2006

??.?? Le Grand Grimoire 2ème MFT2 Arranger

2007

04.29 le Grand Grimoire 3ème MFT3 Arranger

2008

08.01 Another Bound Neo +01 Composer
10.13 Le Grand Grimoire 4ème MFT4 Arranger

2010

05.05 Le Grand Grimoire 5ème MFT5 Arranger

2011

08.14 hammer2 NGMS-0007 Composer
09.14 NieR Tribute Album -echo- SQEX-10247 Arranger
09.17 Cafe SQ Preview Mini Album SQEX-10290 Arranger
11.23 Cafe SQ SQEX-10276 Arranger

2012

06.06 ELECTLOID feat. Hatsune Miku FARM-0287 Composer, Lyricist
07.04 Battle SQ [Limited Edition] SQEX-10312~3 Arranger
07.04 Battle SQ SQEX-10314 Arranger
12.05 FINAL FANTASY TRIBUTE ~THANKS~ SQEX-10358~9 Arranger

2013

04.18 7TH DRAGON 2020-II Special Remix Sound Track + Voice Sequence HCV-1267 Arranger
07.24 7TH DRAGON 2020 & 2020-II HATSUNE MIKU ARRANGE TRACKS UMA-1019~21 Arranger
12.18 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA Arcade- Original Song Collection Vol. 3 DGSA-10089 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2015

09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE UMA-9056~62 Composer
11.25 Last SQ SQEX-10521~2 Arranger

2020

03.18 Hare Tokidoki Melancholic / Coconatsu GFCA-481 Composer, Lyricist

Featured On

Websites




Added
Aug 28, 2008 07:58 AM
Edited
Dec 2, 2014 04:11 PM
Page traffic
3737 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds