VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Saori Utsumi
内海 早織 (うつみ さおり)
Submitted by nanao7 on Feb 6, 2010 03:12 AM
Image provided by private photos
Aliases
Saori Maeda
Birthdate
Oct 27, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hyogo, Japan
Former Organizations
Capcom
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
121 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
13 composer credits
1 programmer credit
1 arranger credit
1 performer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1999

09.22 BIOHAZARD 3 LAST ESCAPE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CPCA-1032~3 Composer (as Saori Maeda)
10.21 BIO HAZARD ORCHESTRA ALBUM CPCA-1034 Composer (as Saori Maeda)

2001

03.27 Resident Evil: Orchestra Album MCM-10105-2 Composer (as Saori Maeda)

2005

03.09 biohazard SOUND CHRONICLE BEST TRACK BOX CPCA-10104~9 Composer (as Saori Maeda)

2007

03.27 Ten Years of Resident Evil - The Official Soundtrack SE-2029-2 Composer (as Saori Maeda)

2010

04.30 Rockman 10 Image Soundtrack INTIR-017 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2013

12.18 20th Anniversary ROCKMAN X SOUND BOX CPCA-10324~35 Composer

2020

04.?? Resident Evil 3: Nemesis Original Soundtrack LMLP043 Composer (as Saori Maeda)
04.03 RE:3 Special Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Saori Maeda)
04.03 BIOHAZARD RE:3 SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK CPDA-10136~7 Composer (as Saori Maeda)

Featured On

Websites




Added
Sep 1, 2008 02:23 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2016 10:58 PM
Page traffic
3364 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds