VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Chris Kline
Male  
Submitted by Revoc on Oct 18, 2008 07:04 PM
Image provided by last.fm
Aliases
vertexguy
Birthdate
Aug 8, 1979
Birthplace
Yankton, SD, United States
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
1 arranger
1 guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 5, 2008 07:56 AM
Edited
Nov 4, 2022 02:12 PM
Page traffic
4069 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds