VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryoichi Kaku
加来 量一 (かく りょういち)
Aliases
KACK'N
Birthdate
Jun 9, 1972
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
2 composer
2 arranger
1 lyricist
1 chorus

Websites

Official
Homepage of TFK



Added
Sep 8, 2008 03:10 PM
Edited
Apr 13, 2019 01:02 PM
Page traffic
1846 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds