VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

BraveHearts

(Organization, alias of BraveHearts Co.,Ltd. / ) since Nov, 2009
ブレイブハーツ
Formerly: H.B STUDIO
Submitted by konpekiHana on Aug 17, 2021 09:23 AM
Type
Sound Unit / Studio
Region
Japan
Staff
Satoru Enomoto / , Moriji Fujiwara / , 佐々木智経, 吉戸正樹
Studios
BraveHearts Studio, DragonHearts Studio
Description
Formerly H.B STUDIO, the sound production division of HOBIBOX. Reestablished as an independent company in 2009.

Filter

2019

11.27 Fate/Prototype: Fragments of Sky Silver Drama CD & Original Soundtrack 5 -Soshite, Seiken wa Kagayaku- SVWC-70313~8 Sound Production

2018

09.26 Fate/Prototype: Fragments of Sky Silver Drama CD & Original Soundtrack 3 -Kaiten Higeki- SVWC-70307~9 Sound Production
01.24 Fate/Prototype: Fragments of Sky Silver Drama CD & Original Soundtrack 2 -Yuushatachi- SVWC-70304~6 Sound Production

2017

10.25 Fate/Prototype: Fragments of Sky Silver Drama CD & Original Soundtrack 1 -Tokyo Seihai Sensou- SVWC-70301~3 Sound Production

2015

11.27 Boku to Sekai no Euclid Original Soundtrack ZSCM-15534 Recording Engineer
04.23 a good librarian like a good shepherd Vol.5 Bonus Drama CD 3 TEPDH-32972CD Sound Production
03.26 a good librarian like a good shepherd Vol.4 Bonus Drama CD 2 TEPDH-32969CD Sound Production
02.26 a good librarian like a good shepherd Vol.3 Bonus Drama CD 1 TEPDH-32966CD Sound Production

2011

02.25 Gankakeru: Axanael Original Soundtrack GRN-024 Production

Thanked on 2 albums

Websites



Added
Apr 17, 2022 10:09 PM
Edited
Apr 18, 2022 03:28 PM
Page traffic
29 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds