VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Kenichiro Isoda
磯田 健一郎 (いそだ けんいちろう)
Submitted by isdapi on Sep 25, 2013 07:50 AM
Aliases
Ken-ichiro Isoda
Kenichiro "Yunker" Isoda
Birthdate
1962
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
6 arranger
3 composer
1 performer
1 commentary
1 recording director
1 music advisor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Reference
Personal profile


Added
Sep 18, 2008 04:04 PM
Edited
Sep 25, 2013 07:52 AM
Page traffic
3944 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds