VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Saskrotch
Male  
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1985
Birthplace
Illinois, United States
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
2 composer
1 performer
1 artist

Notes

Real name: Nigel Shields

Filter

Websites

Personal
MySpace


Added
Sep 23, 2008 09:42 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2022 12:01 PM
Page traffic
3170 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds