VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RIC
 
Aliases
Naturegraph
Birthdate
May 28, 1988
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
175 votes for 40 albums
Credited works
40 albums in database
36 composer credits
4 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

08.16 Beauteous Rain ALCE-0801 Composer

2009

12.31 Dear,Mr.L.E.D. DVSP-0053 Arranger

2010

10.31 AD:Nearly 140 DVSP-0060 Composer

2011

03.13 works. DVSP-0064 Composer (as Naturegraph)
08.13 AD:155 DVSP-0067 Composer
08.13 AD:TRANCE DVSP-0068 Composer
10.27 House set of Mountain of Faith N/A Arranger
10.30 thinkover. DVSP-0069 Composer
12.31 works.2 DVSP-0071~2 Composer (as Naturegraph)

2012

04.30 AD:HOUSE DVSP-0074 Composer
05.05 AD:100 DVSP-0076 Composer
05.27 thE3.5 DVSP-0078 Arranger
08.11 AD:TRANCE 2 DVSP-0079~81 Composer
10.28 AD:TECHNO DVSP-0083~83-2 Composer (as Naturegraph)
10.28 AD:60 DVSP-0084 Composer
12.31 thinkover. calmdown DVSP-0086 Composer
12.31 AD:DRUM'N BASS DVSP-0087~8 Composer
12.31 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE DVSP-0089 Composer

2013

04.27 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE 2 DVSP-0090~1 Composer
04.27 AD:HOUSE2 DVSP-0092 Composer
05.26 thE4.5 DVSP-0093 Arranger
08.12 works.3 DVSP-0094~5 Composer (as Naturegraph)
08.12 JAPAN DVSP-0097 Composer
10.27 AD:128 DVSP-0098 Composer
10.27 AD:DUBSTEP DVSP-0099 Composer
10.27 Celt Challenge DVSP-1004 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3 DVSP-0100~2 Composer
12.31 thinkover. CONVERGENCE DVSP-0103 Composer

2014

04.27 AD:PIANO II DVSP-0107 Composer
04.27 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE 3 DVSP-0108~9 Composer
08.17 works.4 DVSP-0111~2 Composer (as Naturegraph)
08.17 AD:HOUSE 3 DVSP-0114~5 Composer
12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Composer

2015

04.26 works.5 DVSP-0129~30 Composer (as Naturegraph)
08.16 AD:HOUSE 4 DVSP-0132~3 Composer
08.16 AD:EDM 4 DVSP-0134~5 Composer

2016

04.24 works.6 DVSP-0146~7 Composer (as Naturegraph)
08.14 AD:HOUSE 5 DVSP-0156~7 Composer
08.24 RADIAL DIVERSE SYSTEM FIFTEENTH ANNIVERSARY DVSP-0150~4 Composer
12.31 STREAMS DVSP-0163~6 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Aqua Fusion

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 27, 2008 08:17 PM
Edited
Mar 20, 2012 09:45 PM
Page traffic
2513 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds