VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tetsuhiko Kameyama
Male 亀山 哲彦 (かめやま てつひこ)
Submitted by xainellechan on May 24, 2022 06:29 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Captain Tinkerbell
Birthdate
Mar 5, 1963
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
4 chorus
2 composer
1 special thanks
1 assistance
1 voice

Websites

Personal
Facebook Instagram



Added
May 24, 2022 06:29 PM
Edited
May 30, 2022 05:44 PM
Page traffic
102 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds