VGMdb
Discuss | Edit masasucks
 
Submitted by Smithdanigans on Jun 21, 2022 08:37 PM
Image provided by Instagram
Birthdate
Sep 17, 1977
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 arranger
3 composer
3 guitar
2 lyricist
1 thanks

Notes

Guitarist for FULLSCRATCH, the HIATUS, RADIOTS, J (LUNA SEA) & more.

Real name: Masayuki Kagoya

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 21, 2022 08:30 PM
Edited
Jun 23, 2022 07:35 AM
Page traffic
254 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds