VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Atsushi "Jetfinger" Yokozeki
横関 敦 (よこぜき あつし)
Submitted by Revoc on Dec 18, 2009 06:30 PM
Image provided by K DASH GROUP
Variations
Atsushi -Jet Finger- Yokozeki
Atsushi Yokozeki
Aliases
Atsushi "JET FINGER" Yokozeki
Birthdate
Sep 27, 1962
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
28 albums in database
15 performer credits
13 arranger credits
3 composer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1985

02.25 SECRET POLICE / Megumi Hayakawa WTP-90314 Composer

1989

10.21 Wanderers from Ys Super Arrange Version 276A-7716 Performer

1998

11.21 BRAIN POWERD Original Soundtrack 2 VICL-60299 Performer

2005

05.27 Ys -The Oath in Felghana- Demo Movie and Sample Music CD YSF-HDM Performer

2006

11.29 Shin Sangokumusou BB Image Song "Fuuun Musouden" KECH-1412 Performer
12.06 Muv-Luv Alternative collection of Standard Edition songs: Name LACA-5575 Performer
12.20 Shin Sangokumusou BB Original Sound Track KECH-1413~4 Performer

2008

04.30 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER BOX III [Limited Edition] COCX-34830~4 Performer
05.14 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 03 Do-Dai COCX-34771 Performer
12.17 ENSON2 ~ COVER SONGS COLLECTION Vol.2 / Masaaki Endoh LACA-5826 Arranger

2009

08.05 Shugoshin -The guardian / JAM Project LACM-4632 Performer, Arranger

2010

12.22 JAM Project 10th Anniversary Complete BOX LACA-9190~6 Arranger

2011

02.23 Vanguard / JAM Project LACM-4790 Performer
04.06 MAZINKAIZER-SKL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-15108 Composer

2012

08.08 Real / Hiroshi Kitadani LACA-15223 Arranger

2013

07.10 Senyu. Variety CD "Senyu. no Subete wo Tsumekonde Mita." LACA-15313 Arranger

2014

10.22 Honoo no Kokuin -DIVINE FLAME- / JAM Project LACM-14280 Performer

2015

09.09 JAM Project 15th Anniversary Strong Best Album MOTTO! MOTTO!!-2015- LACA-15500 Arranger
10.21 THE HERO !! ~Ikareru Kobushi ni Hi wo Tsukero~ / JAM Project [Artist Edition] LACM-14405 Performer, Arranger
10.21 THE HERO !! ~Ikareru Kobushi ni Hi wo Tsukero~ / JAM Project [Anime Edition] LACM-14406 Performer, Arranger
11.06 Cyborg 009 ~Nine Cyborg Soldiers~/DEVILMIND ~Ai wa Chikara~ / JAM Project LACM-14430 Arranger
11.11 CYBORG 009 VS DEVILMAN SOUNDTRACK CD CSSD-11356 Composer

2017

10.18 TOKYO DIVE / JAM Project LACA-15670 Arranger

2018

04.11 GARO -VANISHING LINE- ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK LACA-9591~2 Arranger
10.31 JAM Project BEST COLLECTION XIII A-ROCK / JAM Project LACA-15743 Arranger

2020

01.01 The Age of Dragon Knights / JAM Project LACA-15796 Performer
01.01 JAM Project 20th Anniversary Complete BOX LACA-9700~20 Arranger
01.29 SAYAKAVER.2 / Sayaka Sasaki LACA-15813 Performer (as Atsushi "JET FINGER" Yokozeki)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Oct 30, 2008 07:55 PM
Edited
May 9, 2011 05:26 PM
Page traffic
3785 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds