VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Paul Arnold
Male  
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Nov 28, 2008 06:21 AM
Image provided by Moby Games
Aliases
Bob
Birthdate
Jun, 1972
Birthplace
Great Wyrley, England
Credited works
7 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
10 composer
1 performer
1 additional vocal director
1 opening music
1 sound designer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 28, 2008 03:48 AM
Edited
Dec 6, 2019 01:41 AM
Page traffic
3997 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds