VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Paul Arnold
Male  
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Nov 28, 2008 06:21 AM
Image provided by Moby Games
Aliases
BOB
Birthdate
Jun, 1972
Birthplace
Great Wyrley, England
Credited works
7 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
10 composer
1 sound programmer
1 performer
1 sound designer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

09.01 MediEvil: Resurrection / / Sound Designer (as Bob), Composer (as Bob)

Websites




Added
Nov 28, 2008 03:48 AM
Edited
Dec 6, 2019 01:41 AM
Page traffic
3791 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds