VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akehiro Hidaka
日高 明大 (ひだか あけひろ)
Aliases
KC hospital
RAGULIRA
mur.mur.kurotoh
Birthdate
Oct 12, 1972
Birthplace
Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
11 composer credits
11 lyricist credits
5 arranger credits
3 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

10.17 beatmania 6thMIX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: THE UK UNDERGROUND MUSIC TOCP-64138~9 Composer (as murumuru-kurotou)

2002

06.26 beatmania 7thMIX Original Soundtrack KMCA-160 Composer (as murumuru-kurotou, KC hospital, RAGULIRA), Lyricist (as KC hospital, RAGULIRA)
10.23 beatmania THE FINAL Original Soundtrack KOLA-001 Composer (as mur.mur.kurotoh)

2003

10.29 pop'n music 10 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 8 KOLA-044~5 Lyricist (as mur.mur)

2004

02.19 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 7 - pop'n music 9 CM-1797 Composer (as mur.kuro), Arranger (as mur.kuro), Lyricist (as mur.kuro)
07.22 pop'n music 11 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 9 KOLA-072~4 Composer (as Kurotou mur.mur.), Arranger (as Kurotou mur.mur.), Lyricist (as Kurotou mur.mur., mur.mur.)
11.18 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 9 - pop'n music 10 LC-1350 Composer (as mur.mur.kurotoh), Arranger (as mur.mur.kurotoh), Lyricist (as mur.mur.kurotoh)

2006

10.27 ee'MALL & ee'MALL 2nd avenue SOUND TRACKS LC-1482 Composer (as mur.mur.kurotoh), Arranger (as mur.mur.kurotoh), Lyricist (as mur.mur.kurotoh)
10.27 pop'n music 14 FEVER! AC ♥ CS pop'n music 12 Iroha & 13 Carnival LC-1495~7 Composer (as mur.kuro), Arranger (as mur.kuro), Lyricist (as mur.kuro)

2007

01.25 Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA Original Soundtrack LC-1533~4 Lyricist (as mur.mur.)
07.03 Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA N/A Lyricist (as mur.mur.)

2008

08.29 pop'n music 16 PARTY♪ Original Soundtrack LC-1698~9 Performer (as mur.mur.)

2009

07.24 pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE Original Soundtrack LC-1773~4 Lyricist (as mur.mur.)
10.23 GuitarFreaksV6 & DrumManiaV6 BLAZING!!!! Original Soundtracks LC-1791~2 Performer (as mur.mur.), Lyricist (as mur.mur.)

2011

04.20 REFLEC BEAT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2029~30 Performer (as mur.mur.)

Featured On

Websites



Added
Dec 4, 2008 01:28 AM
Edited
Jun 12, 2009 10:01 PM
Page traffic
3185 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds