VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jin Senbonmatsu
Male 千本松 仁 (せんぼんまつ じん)
Submitted by cal on May 4, 2020 02:59 PM
Image provided by FIVE LEAF CLOVER
Variations
千本松陣
千本松刃
Aliases
1000ちゃん
Sen Jinbonmatsu
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1984
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Credited works
21 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
17 composer
14 arranger
6 performer
3 music production
3 guitar
2 programmer
2 lyricist

Notes

Sound Director & Composer at FIVE LEAF CLOVER

Filter

2007

03.08 GUITARFREAKS V3 & DRUMMANIA V3 SOUNDTRACKS LC-1539~40 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.05 GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V3 Musician's Room "RARE" Collection LC-1589 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
12.14 BEMANI BEST for the 10th anniversary LC-1613~7 Composer, Arranger

2008

02.22 THE GITADO LIVE -BEMANI 10th Anniversary memorial event- KD-296 Composer, Performer
02.22 GuitarFreaksV4 & DrumManiaV4 Яock×Rock Original Soundtracks LC-1621~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer
12.05 GuitarFreaksV5 and DrumManiaV5 Rock to Infinity Original Soundtracks LC-1702~3 Composer, Arranger, Performer (also as 1000ちゃん, Sen Jinbonmatsu), Lyricist, Programmer (also as 1000ちゃん)

2009

03.27 over there / hideyuki ono LC-1757 Performer

2010

02.24 Magical Halloween2 Original Soundtrack GFCA-214 Composer, Arranger
12.22 Slot Uta♪ GFCA-270~2 Composer, Arranger

2011

09.21 Magical Halloween3 Original Soundtrack GFCA-278 Composer, Arranger

2013

10.23 DanceDanceRevolution ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.1 LC-2179~80 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.27 Magical Halloween4 Original Soundtrack GFCA-336~7 Composer, Arranger

2016

05.25 Magical Halloween5 Original Soundtrack GFCA-419~20 Composer, Arranger

2018

12.13 JUDGE EYES ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK EBCD-0118~20 Composer

2019

05.31 The World of Mystic Wiz 6th Anniversary Original Soundtrack CLPL-KN022~30 Music Production
07.13 Shironeko Project 5th Anniversary Original Soundtrack CLPL-SN001~5 Music Production

2020

02.26 Henkaku no Prelude / Blanc Bunny Bandit ANTCD-34209 Composer (as Jin Nagi), Arranger (as Jin Nagi)
03.18 Kyoumeisei Hakusen Jiyuushugi / Blanc Bunny Bandit GFCA-480 Guitar (as Jin Nagi), Composer (as Jin Nagi), Arranger (as Jin Nagi)
03.18 Kyoumeisei Hakusen Jiyuushugi / Blanc Bunny Bandit LC-2422+KA-8 Guitar (as Jin Nagi), Composer (as Jin Nagi), Arranger (as Jin Nagi)
07.04 SOUND OF BEST / SoundOrion SDMC-1074 Guitar
08.12 The World of Mystic Wiz 7th Anniversary Original Soundtrack CLPL-SN007~15 Music Production

Websites

Official
millepin
Personal
Facebook



Added
Dec 10, 2008 10:23 PM
Edited
May 4, 2020 02:58 PM
Page traffic
5479 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds