VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shoko Fujibayashi
Female 藤林 聖子 (ふじばやし しょうこ)
Submitted by cal on Mar 15, 2014 10:24 AM
Image provided by JASRAC
Aliases
Seiko Fujibayashi
Birthdate
Feb 18, 1972
Birthplace
Yamagata City, Yamagata Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
728 albums in database
30 products in database
Credits
793 lyricist
5 japanese lyrics
1 project planner

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

12.15 Tales of Phantasia / / Lyricist (Songs)

1998

12.23 Tales of Phantasia (PS) / / Lyricist (Songs)

1999

03.25 Blue Stinger / / Lyricist (Songs)
09.07 Blue Stinger / / Lyricist (Songs)

2001

01.28 MASKED RIDER AGITO / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.06 Kirby: Right Back at Ya! / / Lyricist (Songs)

2006

09.07 Tales of Phantasia (PSP) / / Lyricist (Songs)

2014

04.07 Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.02 Denkigai no Honya-san / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.07 Amagi Brilliant Park / / Lyricist (Songs)

2015

01.10 Assassination Classroom / / Lyricist (Songs)

2016

01.10 Assassination Classroom 2nd Season / / Lyricist (Songs)
05.19 Liberasion of azure / / Lyricist (Songs)
11.19 Assassination Classroom Time of 365 days / / Lyricist (Songs)
12.23 KORO TEACHER QUEST! / / Lyricist (Songs)

2017

04.08 Kyoukai no RINNE 3rd Series / / Lyricist (Songs)
07.04 Restaurant to Another World / / Lyricist (Songs)

2018

01.06 Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion THE ANIMATION / / Lyricist (Songs)

2019

10.03 Azur Lane THE ANIMATION / / Lyricist
12.27 Gekijouban Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Mirai kara Kita Shinsoku no ALFA-X / / Lyricist (Songs)

2020

04.05 Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori / / Lyricist
07.09 My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax / / Lyricist (Songs)
09.06 KAMEN RIDER SABER / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.07 Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.30 WAVE!! Chapter 3 / / Lyricist (Songs)

2021

01.12 WAVE!! / / Lyricist (Songs)
06.04 POMPO:THE CINEPHILE / / Lyricist (Songs)
06.19 The Duke of Death and His Maid / / Lyricist (Songs)
09.05 KAMEN RIDER REVICE / / Lyricist (Songs)
12.01 JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean / / Lyricist (Songs)

Websites




Added
Dec 11, 2008 01:33 AM
Edited
Jun 4, 2018 02:18 PM
Page traffic
9855 visitors
Page built in
0.46 seconds