VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shunji Yamada (Alias of Keaton Yamada / )
Male 山田 俊司 (やまだ しゅんじ)
Submitted by depa on Jul 4, 2019 02:24 AM
Birthdate
Oct 25, 1945
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Mitaka, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
Credits
14 performer
9 cast
4 voice actor
2 chorus
1 vocals

Notes

real name: Shunji Yamada (山田俊司)

Filter

1971

07.07 Asahi Sonorama Sasurai no Taiyo Dainishuu AM-9 Voice Actor
07.30 Apache Yakyugun AM-20 Performer

1972

01.?? Andersen Monogatari: Tabi no Michizure C-59 Cast
11.?? TV Manga Hit Series: Minna no Christmas - Moomin / Kashi no Ki Mock / Kamen Rider / Choujin Barom 1 C-517 Chorus

1974

08.01 TV Manga Action Series Getter Robo / Mazinger Z Uta to Action Sound CH-3 Voice Actor

1975

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Getter Robo G APS-5025 Performer

1976

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Daikuu Maryuu Gaiking APS-5043 Performer
08.?? Ikkyu-san Uta to Ohanashi: Tonchin Kanchin Tora Taiji CW-7083 Cast

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Hyoga Senshi Guyslugger APS-5073 Cast
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Joou Heika no Petite Angie APS-5093 Cast
09.?? Ikkyu-san Tonchi Shuu CS-7041 Voice Actor

1978

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Shin Kyojin no Hoshi APS-5097 Performer
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Candy Candy APX-6003 Cast
??.?? Super Sound Comic Shonen Jump JBX-188 Vocals, Cast
03.01 Devilman CS-7098 Voice Actor
10.?? Voice Voice Voice CQ-7015 Performer

1979

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Cyborg 009 APQ-6011 Cast
07.?? TV Manga Action Series Hana no Ko Lunlun / Coral no Tanken Uta to Ohanashi CH-91 Performer
07.10 Akira Kamiya On Stage CQ-7026 Performer
09.?? Minashigo Hutch: Kokoro ni Nokoru TV Anime no Sekai CS-7130~1 Chorus

1981

??.?? Itsumo Pocket ni Chopin ~Ai no Sonata~ S-7107 Performer
??.?? Ito no Kirameki / Fusako Kuramochi S-7108 Performer
01.25 Cyborg 009 Chouginga Densetsu Drama-hen CZ-7074~5 Performer
08.21 Mobile Suit Gundam II Ai Senshi Drama-hen K20G-7030~1 Performer

1982

??.?? Fusako Kuramochi "Itsumo Pocket ni Chopin" Soushuuhen DELUXE PACKAGE '82 20PL-7~8 Cast
04.?? Queen Millennia ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK <Drama Compilation> 36P-1092 Performer
04.?? Queen Millennia ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK <Drama Compilation> C38G-0135~6 Performer

1984

10.21 GIANT GORG Drama Compilation ~Ai to Bouken no Kiseki~ SJV-1362~3 Performer

1993

07.14 Les roses de Versailles MEMOIRES KTCR-1231~4 Cast

Added
Dec 16, 2022 02:19 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2022 02:19 PM
Page traffic
135 visitors
Page built in
0.70 seconds