VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Olivier Lambert
 
Aliases
Radical Dreamer
Birthdate
Jul 6, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 arranger credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.


Added
Dec 15, 2008 11:21 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2008 01:47 AM
Page traffic
2168 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds