VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kevin van Zutphen
 
Aliases
bundeslang
Birthdate
Nov 16, 1987
Birthplace
Dinther, The Netherlands
Credited works
3 albums in database
3 arranger credits
1 composer credit

Notes

Bundeslang
Coordinator of the Peoples Remix Competition (PRC) at Ocremix

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 15, 2008 11:21 PM
Edited
Mar 3, 2013 03:46 PM
Page traffic
2179 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds