VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jason Koohi
 
Aliases
Strike911
Birthdate
Nov 5, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
2 composer credits
1 arranger credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 15, 2008 11:21 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2008 02:04 AM
Page traffic
4670 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds