VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chris Narvali
 
Aliases
CN
Birthdate
Jun 13, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites



Added
Dec 15, 2008 11:21 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2008 02:38 AM
Page traffic
2515 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds