VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Greg Michalec
Male  
Aliases
Audix
Greg "Audix" Michalec
Sole Signal
Birthdate
Aug 31, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
2 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 15, 2008 11:21 PM
Edited
Nov 11, 2010 08:30 PM
Page traffic
5557 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds