VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit w32 (Alias of socer / )
 
Birthdate
Sep 27, 1981
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
1 original artist
1 artist

Notes

Real name: Sho Aihara

Filter

Added
Jan 18, 2023 05:49 AM
Edited
Jan 18, 2023 05:49 AM
Page traffic
145 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds