VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Yukinojo Mori
森 雪之丞 (もり ゆきのじょう)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 8, 2013 10:00 AM
Image provided by md-news.pia.jp
Variations
Yukinojyo Mori
Aliases
Yukinojoh Mori
Birthdate
Jan 14, 1954
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
455 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
455 lyricist
37 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Filter

Featured On

Websites



Added
Dec 31, 2008 04:26 PM
Edited
Apr 9, 2018 12:52 PM
Page traffic
8827 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds