VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Naomi Nagasawa (Alias of Nao Nagasawa / )
Female 長沢 直美 (ながさわ なおみ)
Submitted by Revoc on May 20, 2010 08:35 PM
Image provided by 公式プロフィール
Birthdate
May 12, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Toyonaga City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
3 cast
1 drama cast

Notes

Real name: Naomi Kawai (河合直美)
Former wife of Ryotaro Okiayu

Filter

1996

06.21 Yuusha Shirei Dagwon II ~Special Drama 1~ "Senkyo de Gekitotsu! Try Dagwon" VICL-778 Performer
07.24 Yuusha Shirei Dagwon III ~Special Drama 2~ "Sargasso B-kyuu Uchuujin Juuban Shoubu" VICL-779 Performer
10.23 Yuusha Shirei Dagwon V ~Special Drama 3~ "Sankai Koukou Mystery Tour ~Yukemuri Bishoujo Shissou Jiken" VICL-781 Performer

1997

02.21 DAGWON CD CINEMA 3 ~Sorezore no Aki~ VICL-844 Cast
03.21 DAGWON CD CINEMA 4 ~Fuyu, Kitarinaba...~ VICL-845 Cast

1998

07.01 Vampire Miyu CD Cinema 1 VICL-60249 Drama Cast

2003

12.21 Ojamajo Doremi MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80138 Cast


Added
Mar 10, 2023 12:54 AM
Edited
Mar 10, 2023 12:55 AM
Page traffic
109 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds