VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Hidetoshi Suzuki
鈴木 英俊 (すずき ひでとし)
Submitted by Ikaru on Sep 20, 2011 05:49 AM
Image provided by http://blog.goo.ne.jp/
Variations
パパゴン鈴木
Aliases
Papagon Suzuki
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1962
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
83 votes for 34 albums
Credited works
63 albums in database
1 products in database
63 performer credits
1 composer credit
1 arranger credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1988

11.21 jumpin' jack dream / Yasuhiko SHIGEMURA K32X-314 Performer

1991

01.30 SILK / SILK TYCY-5154 Composer, Performer
04.21 Mad Dog / Hideki Saijo BVCR-36 Performer

1992

06.24 Ushio to Tora Original Album TYCY-5232 Performer
07.18 SILENT MÖBIUS 2 THE MOTION PICTURE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VICL-304 Performer

1994

03.12 TV Animation SLAM DUNK Original Soundtrack ZACL-1011 Performer
08.19 Yu☆Yu☆Hakusho Music Battle 2 MRCA-20042 Performer
12.16 Yu☆Yu☆Hakusho Music Battle-hen 3 ~Makai Densetsu~ MRCA-20052 Performer

1995

05.19 YU☆YU☆HAKUSHO Memorial CD BOX MRCA-20063~8 Performer
07.26 VirtuaFighter2 DANCING SHADOWS TYCY-5449 Performer
12.11 BACK BEATs #1 JBCJ-1004 Performer
12.21 Shin Kidousenki Gundamwing Operation 3 KICA-277 Performer

1996

07.08 TODAY IS ANOTHER DAY / ZARD JBCJ-1009 Performer
08.05 Cheer! / MANISH ZACL-1033 Performer
11.25 SUPER LOVE / SO-Fi BMDR-2005 Performer

1997

07.24 la fillette révolutionnaire UTENA - Zettai Shinka Kakumei Zenya KICA-354 Performer
11.06 la fillette révolutionnaire UTENA - Virtual Star Hasseigaku KICA-374 Performer

1998

12.19 Miho Komatsu 2nd ~Mirai~ / Miho Komatsu AOCS-1003 Performer
12.23 STEAM DETECTIVES Vocal Album White KICA-439 Performer

1999

02.05 STEAM DETECTIVES Soundtrack Album Red KICA-448 Performer
02.17 Eien / ZARD JBCJ-1021 Performer
05.28 ZARD BEST The Single Collection ~Kiseki~ / ZARD JBCJ-1023 Performer
07.31 Tokyo Ma-Jin High School Taimajinshihen ~ Sakurazukuyo MACM-1051 Performer
09.15 ZARD BEST ~Request Memorial~ JBCJ-1024 Performer
10.27 AWAKE / WANDS JBCJ-1025 Performer
11.10 LOVEppears / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-11740/B Performer

2000

06.09 BEST OF WANDS HISTORY / WANDS JBCJ-1030 Performer
12.23 Tokyo Ma-Jin High School Sougakushou Jin no Shou MACM-1117 Performer

2001

02.15 Toki no Tsubasa / ZARD JBCJ-1033 Performer
03.28 A BEST / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-11950 Performer
12.19 X ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK I VICL-60822 Performer

2002

03.06 X ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK II VICL-60823 Performer

2003

11.04 From Loud 2 Low ~Takenobu Mitsuyoshi Works~ HR-06 Performer

2004

01.28 Tobira no Mukou e / YeLLOW Generation DFCL-1124 Performer
09.24 Futari wa Pretty Cure Vocal Album 1 ~DUAL VOCAL WAVE!! ~Arittake no Egao de~ MJCD-20010 Performer

2005

03.11 TËЯRA RËVOLUTIØN LC-1364~5 Performer

2006

02.14 BeForU II LC-1452 Performer
03.08 BEST -second session- / KODA KUMI [Limited Edition] RZCD-45372/B~C Performer
03.08 BEST -second session- / KODA KUMI RZCD-45373/B Performer
03.08 BEST -second session- / KODA KUMI RZCD-45374 Performer
09.06 "Zero no Tsukaima" Character CD 1 Louise & Saito-hen (CV: Rie Kugimiya & Satoshi Hino) KDCA-0078 Performer
10.25 Ashita no Kioku / Naozumi Takahashi HMCH-2001 Performer

2008

02.20 Café Buono! [Limited Edition] PCCA-02621 Performer
02.20 Café Buono! PCCA-02622 Performer

2009

02.04 428 ~Fuusasareta Shibuya de~ Original Soundtrack LACA-9141~2 Performer
11.25 my life / alan [with DVD] AVCD-23959/B Performer
11.25 my life / alan AVCD-23960 Performer
12.02 The Sacred Blacksmith Music Collection COCX-35919 Performer

2010

03.03 Code Blue: Dokuta Heri Kinkyu Kyumei 2nd season original soundtrack PCCA-03124 Performer
10.13 Sakurada Mongai no Hen Original Soundtrack AVCA-29845 Performer
11.03 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 02 Hibiki Ganaha COCX-36511 Performer (as Papagon Suzuki)

2011

12.28 THE IDOLM@STER ANIM@TION MASTER 06 COCX-36902 Performer (as Papagon Suzuki)

2012

07.04 Super Robot Taisen Vocal Collection 2 DQC-923 Arranger
08.01 Rurouni Kenshin Original Soundtrack WPCL-11194 Performer

2013

08.28 EMERGENCY ROOM 24HOURS 5th Series Original Soundtrack PCCR-00569 Performer
09.18 Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter Original Soundtrack SQEX-10384~5 Performer

2014

07.23 Rurouni Kenshin Kyoto Taikahen Original Soundtrack WQCQ-596 Performer

2015

01.28 hot spots: Saigo no Rakuen season 2 Original Soundtrack NGCS-1048 Performer
03.18 ASSASSINATION CLASSROOM ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-39078 Performer

2016

11.02 Sengoku Enbu -KIZNA- Original Soundtrack JGMR-1001 Performer

2017

08.30 Code Blue -Dokuta Heri Kinkyu Kyumei- THE THIRD SEASON Original Soundtrack PCCR-00655 Performer

2018

06.20 OVER DRIVE Original Soundtrack COCP-40394 Performer
07.25 Code Blue: Dokuta Heri Kinkyu Kyumei the Movie ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCR-00675 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jan 8, 2009 12:06 AM
Edited
Jan 18, 2018 08:42 PM
Page traffic
4927 visitors
Page built in
0.26 seconds