VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Kikuko Hataya deceased, Dec 2009
幡谷 希久子 (はたや きくこ)
Aliases
Tamotsu Karatsu
KIDON
Birthdate
Mar 12, 1964
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Former Units
Atlus Sound Team
Former Organizations
Atlus
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
35 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 8, 2009 09:10 PM
Edited
Oct 11, 2016 11:14 AM
Page traffic
3217 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds