VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Kikuko Hataya deceased, Dec 2009
Female 幡谷 希久子 (はたや きくこ)
Aliases
KIDON
Kiron
Birthdate
Mar 12, 1964
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Former Units
ATLUS Sound Team
Former Organizations
ATLUS CO., LTD.
Credited works
8 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
8 composer
2 sound designer
1 recording engineer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Jan 8, 2009 09:10 PM
Edited
Oct 11, 2016 11:14 AM
Page traffic
4586 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds