VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Jürgen Frosch
Male  
Submitted by Rimo on Mar 7, 2009 06:59 PM
Aliases
Jay Frog
Luiz O'Brian
Birthdate
May 7, 1976
Birthplace
Ludwigshafen, Germany
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
3 remixer
1 composer

Added
Jan 18, 2009 05:09 PM
Edited
Mar 7, 2009 06:59 PM
Page traffic
2741 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds