VGMdb
Discuss | Edit sera (Alias of Mikaru Sera / )
Male せら
Submitted by cal on Jan 25, 2014 03:31 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
seramikarutitan
Birthdate
Mar 28, 1984
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
16 composer
6 lyricist
5 arranger
1 original composer
1 package designer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

08.17 AIR MAN GA TAOSENAI DLT-0002 Composer (as seramikarutitan), Lyricist (as seramikarutitan)
10.08 Is He Really In The Mood To Cooperate? NKN-0001 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 I Won't Sleep Until I Clear It NKN-0002 Composer

2008

07.09 CD de Kiite Mite ~Nico Nico Douga Selection~ BMCA-1002 Composer (as seramikarutitan), Lyricist (as seramikarutitan)
08.16 Light Blue MBCD-0015 Composer, Arranger
08.16 R21 TNK-0003 Composer, Arranger

2010

03.14 RYUREISAISAI2 HRC-0003~4 Arranger
08.18 S ~METAL BLADE~ BZCS-5020 Composer
10.20 Rockman Famicom Series Arrange Album ROCKMAN Kai Arrange Shite Mita!! CPCA-10221 Lyricist, Arranger, Original Composer, Package Designer
10.27 tsunagukizuna / Team. Nekokan [Neko] featuring. Junca Amaoto KICM-3215 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 Mahou Shoujo Tarottorotto♪ JS-A01 Composer

2011

03.13 Touhou ☆ Get da ze! N/A Arranger

2012

12.19 ROCKMAN HOLIC ~the 25th Anniversary~ VTCL-60322 Composer, Lyricist

Referenced on 6 albums

Websites




Added
Jan 18, 2009 09:42 PM
Edited
Nov 5, 2020 02:25 AM
Page traffic
4117 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds