VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Eureka Republic
Female ユリカリパブリック
Submitted by cal on Apr 21, 2023 01:03 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
EUREKA REPUBLIC
Birthdate
Jun 10, 1995
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
12 lyricist
11 vocals
7 chorus
4 design
3 music
3 composer
1 director
1 arranger
1 project planner
1 minyo

Notes

Real name: Yurika Moroishi (諸石ゆり佳), née Sasaoka (笹岡). Married to mastering engineer Masaoki Moroishi.

Filter

2021

10.31 Mada Minu Kuni no Hoshimatsuri N/A Design, Vocals, Music, Lyricist

2022

04.24 The Star travellerS N/A Design, Vocals, Music, Lyricist
10.30 Orchelia's vox N/A Vocals
10.30 Amayo no Kuni N/A Design, Vocals, Music, Lyricist

2023

04.30 hiruyasumi N/A Vocals, Composer, Lyricist
04.30 Tales of The Wandering Bard N/A Director, Vocals, Lyricist
10.29 Sand and Illusion Circus ~Suna Maboroshi no Tabi Ichiza~ N/A Chorus, Design, Vocals, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
11.29 Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi Original Soundtrack Vol.1 DMPXA-341-2 Chorus

2024

01.25 Stellar Gift N/A Vocals, Lyricist
01.31 Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi Original Soundtrack Vol.2 DMPXA-343-2 Chorus
03.08 UNICORN OVERLORD Original Soundtrack BSPE-1220~3 Vocals, Lyricist
04.28 Mizlecca N/A Lyricist
04.28 Diary / Eureka Republic N/A Chorus, Project Planner, Vocals, Composer, Lyricist
04.28 ONE to SEVEN / Deco Suzuki N/A Chorus
05.05 Reigen Ohatsu ~Furueru Iwa~ Original Soundtrack N/A Minyo
05.10 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim Orchestra Album ~ATLUS×VANILLAWARE Works Collection~ BSPE-1224~5 Chorus
05.10 UNICORN OVERLORD Acoustic Arrange Album BSPE-1226 Chorus, Lyricist


Added
Apr 21, 2023 01:03 PM
Edited
Apr 22, 2024 11:26 AM
Page traffic
538 visitors
Page built in
0.32 seconds