VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masakuni Mitsuhashi
三橋 正邦 (みつはし まさくに)
Aliases
Hiromi Ohba
Mitsu
Birthdate
Oct 17, 1961
Birthplace
Toyama-shi, Toyama, Japan
Organizations
Game Arts
Credited works
6 albums in database
6 composer credits

Websites



Added
Jan 24, 2009 04:56 PM
Edited
Jun 17, 2012 06:36 PM
Page traffic
3136 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds