VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Syuichi Kisaragi
如月 柊一 (きさらぎ しゅういち)
Variations
Syuichi.k
Birthdate
Aug 12, 1989
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Spiral Music
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
14 arranger
2 composer
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Jun Kato

Filter

2005

05.04 Illusion Music Festival ~ Phantom Concert NNCD-001 Arranger
08.14 Celestial Vane N/A Arranger
09.11 for the Lunatix CHS-0001 Arranger
10.30 Love-Colored Music Festival ~ Magical Concert NNCD-002 Arranger
11.13 Touhoumania IIDX -Te amo- N/A Arranger
12.30 Gensou Murasaki Ensai ~ Dreamt Purple Night MCCD-0001 Arranger

2006

04.29 blue window SPMU-0001 Composer, Arranger
05.21 Eternity SPMU-0002 Arranger
12.31 SOUND COLLABORATION FESTIVAL project Γ 2006 Fuusou -the passage of wind- SRLX-030 Composer

2007

04.29 le Grand Grimoire 3ème MFT3 Arranger
05.20 Blue Lycoris SPMU-0003 Arranger
12.31 Sound of Princess☆ RCCP-0003 Arranger

2008

08.16 Amazing Life -Key Arrange Album- SPMU-0004 Arranger

2012

10.28 DEAR FFV-2 TKM-0002 Performer
12.29 FF VIOLIN IV TAM3-0098 Arranger

2016

12.31 Life of Ishgard HTD-0003~4 Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jan 31, 2009 05:01 PM
Edited
Nov 9, 2012 02:19 PM
Page traffic
3741 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds