VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Pieter van Os
 
Submitted by pu_freak on Jul 6, 2013 10:22 AM
Aliases
Pavos
pu_freak
Birthdate
Dec 7, 1986
Birthplace
's-Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands
Credited works
14 albums in database
13 arranger credits
11 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

??.?? Freshly Baked ReMixer Challenge 2008 FBRC2008 Arranger (as pu_freak)

2009

03.07 Summoning of Spirits: An Arrangement of Music from Tales of Phantasia and Tales of Symphonia OCRA-0013 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)

2011

03.01 Pokémon: The Missingno Tracks OCRA-0023 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)
07.05 NiGHTS: Lucid Dreaming OCRA-0026 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)
10.10 Super Dodge Ball: Around the World OCRA-0028 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)
12.06 BadAss: Boss Themes OCRA-0030 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)
12.20 Wild Arms: ARMed and DANGerous OCRA-0031 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)

2013

07.01 Final Fantasy VI: Balance and Ruin OCRA-0040 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)

2016

03.08 BadAss: Boss Themes: Volume III OCRA-0056 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)
06.29 Esther's Dreams OCRA-0059 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)

2018

10.01 Seiken Densetsu 3: Songs of Light and Darkness OCRA-0067 Arranger (as pu_freak), Performer (as pu_freak)
12.21 Arcadia Legends OCRA-0069 Arranger (as pu_freak)

2019

12.19 Paths Less Travelled: Terranigma OCRA-0072 Performer (as Pavos)

2020

06.30 Golden Sun: A World Reignited OCRA-0074 Arranger (as Pavos)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Feb 9, 2009 02:13 PM
Edited
Jun 29, 2016 04:34 AM
Page traffic
5979 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds