VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryuusei Nakao
Male 中尾 隆聖 (なかお りゅうせい)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Feb 9, 2009 05:55 PM
Image provided by Yahoo Japan
Aliases
Tomoharu Takeo
Birthdate
Feb 5, 1951
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
43 albums in database
Credits
30 performer
5 composer
4 vocals
3 drama cast
2 cast
1 voice

Notes

real name: Tomoharu Takeo (竹尾智晴)

Filter

1968

05.28 Asahi Sonorama Animal 1 P-1 Cast (as Tomoharu Takeo)

1979

02.?? Tabibito Hitori / Akira Kamiya CK-520 Composer (as Tomoharu Takeo)
07.10 Akira Kamiya On Stage CQ-7026 Performer, Composer* (as Tomoharu Takeo)

1980

06.?? Akira Kamiya III Mawari Tourou Seishun no Densetsu (Ballad) CQ-7049 Composer (as Tomoharu Takeo)

1981

??.?? The Ninja Igano Kabamaru KV-2037 Performer
07.?? Akira Kamiya...Seishun no Jojou......Yoake no Sailing CX-7028 Composer (as Tomoharu Takeo)

1983

??.?? Iroha ni Konpeito / Fusako Kuramochi S-7114 Performer
04.?? PAIR PAIR Animage ANS-2004 Performer
11.21 Wazuka 1-Shousetsu no Lalala 25PL-2 Performer
12.05 Igano Kabamaru Soundtrack 28K-64 Vocals

1984

??.?? MISSION OUTER SPACE SRUNGLE Drama Compilation JBX-25035 Performer
12.16 Hitoribocchi no Radio Time ANS-2013 Composer

1986

08.05 TOUCH Part 2 Drama-hen C25G-0443 Performer
12.05 TOUCH Part 3 Drama-hen C25G-0455 Performer

1989

02.08 Soreike! Anpanman "~Genki ni Utaou Anpanman" 30326-25 Performer

1990

12.05 Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Snufkin no Tabidachi KICA-36 Performer

1991

05.05 Omajinai no Uta/Itsuka Suteki na Tabi KIDA-20 Performer

1992

07.21 Yousei Dick CODC-48 Performer
09.21 Yousei Dick Dick Oto no Yousei Zukan COCC-10200 Performer
11.21 Daikoushin! TV Anime Hero ~Super Bikkuriman~ Seizoroi! COCC-10493 Vocals

1993

05.21 Shin Vampire Miyu Seiyou Shinma-hen Drama Album 2 PCCG-00221 Drama Cast
07.21 Shin Vampire Miyu Seiyou Shinma-hen Drama Album 3 & Soundtrack Album PCCG-00229 Drama Cast

1994

11.18 Shin Vampire Miyu Seiyou Shinma-hen Drama Album 6 & Soundtrack Album PCCG-00300 Drama Cast
11.18 1930♥Sutekina Melissa / Melissa to Sutekina Nakama-tachi PCDG-00071 Performer

1997

01.08 Psychic Force Drama CD PCCB-00239 Performer

1999

06.23 Dendou TWIN (7) MISSION OUTER SPACE SRUNGLE <Music Compilation / Drama Compilation> VICL-60413~4 Performer
11.17 Koudelka Drama CD PCCB-00403 Performer

2000

06.28 Weiß kreuz Dramatic Image Album III "SCHWARZ I" MMCC-1019 Performer
07.26 Weiß kreuz Dramatic Image Album IV "SCHWARZ II" MMCC-1020 Performer

2001

02.21 Dog of Bay Vocal Album - 10th Anniversary Special Dance MJCG-80059 Performer

2007

07.18 BLEACH "B" STATION SECOND SEASON VOL.3 SVWC-7474 Performer

2009

03.18 BLEACH BEAT COLLECTION 4th SESSION : 05 -MAYURI KUROTSUCHI AND NEMU KUROTSUCHI- SVWC-7616 Performer
11.18 MASKED RIDER LIVE & SHOW "10th Anniversary" @ Tokyo International Forum Hall A - MASKED RIDER MUSICAL AVCA-29408 Voice, Vocals

2010

08.25 BLEACH "B" STATION FOURTH SEASON VOL.3 SVWC-7723 Performer
12.15 BLECON: BLEACH CONCEPT COVERS SVWC-7733 Vocals

2015

08.08 81 Label Vol.1: 81 Produce 35th Anniversary Project Audio Drama CD "Shidenkai no Taka" 81CD-1508 Performer

2017

02.08 Hotel Hill Side Bay Daiisshou ~Tasogare ni Kemuru Ame~ BRHN-1001 Performer
03.08 Hotel Hill Side Bay Dainishou ~Sayo ni Nemuru Hoshi~ BRHN-1002 Performer
04.12 Hotel Hill Side Bay Daisanshou ~Shin'ya, Arashi ga~ BRHN-1003 Performer
05.10 Hotel Hill Side Bay Daiyonshou ~Kazekaoru Asa ni~ BRHN-1004 Performer

2019

04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone [Limited Edition Drama Track Edition] KICA-93279 Cast

2020

02.19 Kensei wa Ichido kiri / Shinamon, Boo, Lucky EYCA-12873 Performer
03.19 Saikyoushoku <<Ryuukishi>> kara Shokyuushoku <<Hakobiya>> ni Natta noni, Naze ka Yuushatachi kara Tayoraretemasu Drama CD N/A Performer

Added
Feb 9, 2009 05:52 PM
Edited
Oct 6, 2019 01:05 PM
Page traffic
3733 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds