VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed annyyy
あにー
Aliases
TaNaBaTa
Birthdate
Feb 12, 1984
Birthplace
Japan
Organizations
TaNaBaTa
Credited works
38 albums in database
28 performer credits
28 arranger credits
25 lyricist credits
10 composer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

05.25 Setsuna Light TNBT-0001 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.07 Toho Shisoukyoku FPR0002 Arranger, Lyricist

2009

03.08 Sakura Tsunagi TNBT-0002 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
04.26 Toho Ryuuseikyoku FPR0005 Arranger, Lyricist
09.02 Ghost Ship e.p. TNBT-0003 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 REFLECT TNBT-0004 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2010

03.14 RYUREISAISAI2 HRC-0003~4 Arranger
03.14 Koganeiro Fantastic TNBT-0005 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.05 CASINO Seirensen ASCD-0009 Performer
08.13 ALL SEASON MIX BEST TORA-00042~4 Composer

2011

03.13 Kanade Rain TNBT-0006 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
04.20 Letters to U / LiSA SVWC-7760 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.01 Ku-Soh-Katsu-Geki Ni VOI-007 Composer
12.31 PARALLEL TNBT-0007 Composer, Performer

2012

04.13 Flowering Night 2012 Special Limited CD FNCD-001S Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 Star Ocean e.p. TNBT-0008 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2013

05.26 Kazura Nadeshiko TNBT-0009 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.12 forestpireo VOCAL BEST FPR0024 Arranger
12.30 Acoustic Time TNBT-0010 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 TALK TO THE MUSIC TNBT-0011 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

12.29 Shiroi Uchuu TNBT-0012 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2015

05.10 777 TNBT-0013 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.14 Touhou Party Box MBCD-0007 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 777 -The Second Half- TNBT-0014 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2016

04.24 Genesis Of Destiny ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK WM-0731 Composer (as TaNaBaTa)
05.08 Touhou Kyoenmu Groove Coaster x Touhou Project Arrange Collection GCAC-0005 Arranger, Performer
05.08 Ayame Crystal TNBT-0015 Performer, Lyricist, Arranger (as TaNaBaTa)
08.12 Touhou Party Box 02 MBCD-0018 Performer, Lyricist
11.09 TAITO GAME MUSIC REMIXS ZTTL-0079 Arranger (as TaNaBaTa)
12.29 MYSTIC TNBT-0016 Performer, Lyricist, Composer (as TaNaBaTa), Arranger (as TaNaBaTa)

2017

01.15 Kirei na IOSYS IO-0308 Performer
10.15 TOHO-HYOSETSU-DAIKANSHA IO-0311 Performer (also as TaNaBaTa)
10.15 ROCKIN'ON TOUHOU The Best IO-0315 Performer
11.05 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep.I WM-0742~5 Composer (as TaNaBaTa), Arranger (as TaNaBaTa), Performer (as TaNaBaTa), Lyricist (as TaNaBaTa)
12.29 KILLER TUNES TNBT-0017 Performer, Lyricist, Arranger (as TaNaBaTa)

2018

04.29 ROCKIN'ON TOUHOU VOL.6 IO-0317 Performer

2019

12.31 Konya, Shoujo Ja Irarenai TNBT-0019 Performer, Lyricist, Arranger (as TaNaBaTa)

Filter

Featured On

2011

09.11 SWAP SWAP FPR0015 Arranger, Lyricist

Websites

Official
TaNaBaTa



Added
Feb 22, 2009 06:24 AM
Edited
Jan 9, 2017 10:53 AM
Page traffic
3929 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds