VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Futoshi Kobayashi
小林 太 (こばやし ふとし)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 15, 2013 05:16 AM
Image provided by kkdac.co.jp
Aliases
Fussy Kobayashi
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1966
Birthplace
Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
96 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
91 performer
9 trumpet
1 arranger
1 second trumpet

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Feb 24, 2009 10:06 PM
Edited
Feb 8, 2013 10:23 PM
Page traffic
6878 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds