VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Carlos Kanno
Male カルロス菅野 (かるろすかんの)
Submitted by Revoc on Dec 9, 2009 08:18 PM
Image provided by ECLIPSE
Variations
Calros Kanno
Aliases
Shingo Kanno
Birthdate
Jul 21, 1957
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
1 arranger
1 lyricist
1 percussion

Notes

Real name Shingo Kanno (菅野 真吾)

Filter

Websites



Added
Feb 24, 2009 10:37 PM
Edited
Mar 26, 2010 09:18 AM
Page traffic
6689 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds