VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masahiro Fujioka
藤陵 雅裕 (ふじおか まさひろ)
Submitted by Revoc on Feb 26, 2009 11:16 AM
Image provided by MySpace.com - Fujioka Masahiro
Aliases
Masahiro Fugioka
Birthdate
1959
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
55 votes for 23 albums
Credited works
35 albums in database
0 composer credits
1 arranger credits
35 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1984

10.25 ORGUSS HI▸TECH ANL-1036 Performer

1985

01.25 CAT'S EYE HI▸TECH ANL-1039 Performer (as Masahiro Fugioka)

1996

02.25 Wangan Dead Heat Original Soundtrack POCX-1018 Performer
04.17 Senobi wo Shite Follow You / Mata Ashita TYDY-2065 Performer
04.24 Give a reason / Megumi Hayashibara KIDA-128 Performer
06.12 Maho Tsukai Tai! Special 1 ~ Sawanoguchi Sae / Hiroko Konishi TYDY-2073 Performer
07.24 Maho Tsukai Tai! Original Soundtrack TYCY-5510 Performer
09.21 V-SIT / Masami Okui KICS-586 Performer

1997

03.05 J / Masami Okui KIDA-145 Performer
07.24 la fillette révolutionnaire UTENA - Zettai Shinka Kakumei Zenya KICA-354 Performer
09.26 Ma-KING / Masami Okui KICS-642 Arranger, Performer
10.03 JUNGRE DE IKOU! Original Soundtrack no Maki! KICA-369 Performer
11.06 la fillette révolutionnaire UTENA - Virtual Star Hasseigaku KICA-374 Performer

1998

05.22 Birth / Taiyou no Hana / Masami Okui KIDA-162 Performer
06.17 STREET FIGHTER EX2 PCCB-00322 Performer
07.24 Rebis - C.T.i.A / O.S.T KICA-408 Performer
11.27 Never die / Masami Okui KIDA-174 Performer

1999

03.13 KEY / Masami Okui KIDA-177 Performer
06.04 BEST-EST / Masami Okui KICS-723~4 Performer
07.02 Labyrinth / Masami Okui KIDA-181 Performer
08.25 Maho Tsukai Tai! Vocal Collection "Maho Tsukai Tai! to Sen-oku no Ai to Kyuukyoku no Uta" TYCY-10023 Performer
08.27 Her-Day / Masami Okui KICS-744 Performer

2000

08.23 NEEI / Masami Okui KICS-822 Performer

2001

03.21 Megami ni Naritai ~for a yours~ / Masami Okui KIDA-208 Performer
08.29 DEVOTION / Masami Okui KICS-890 Performer

2002

11.06 MAGIC ATTRACTION / Nana Mizuki KICS-979 Performer

2003

11.27 DREAM SKiPPER / Nana Mizuki KICS-1043 Performer

2004

12.08 ALIVE&KICKING / Nana Mizuki KICS-1125 Performer

2007

02.07 THE MUSEUM / Nana Mizuki KIZC-3~4 Performer
11.14 GREAT ACTIVITY / Nana Mizuki KICS-1339 Performer
11.14 GREAT ACTIVITY / Nana Mizuki [Limited Edition] KICS-91339 Performer

2008

08.27 UTENA La Fillette Révolutionnaire Complete CD-BOX KICA-920~8 Performer

2009

06.03 ULTIMATE DIAMOND / Nana Mizuki KICS-1470 Performer

2013

05.01 NANA MIZUKI LIVE GRACE -OPUS II-×UNION KIXM-81~2 Performer

2015

06.17 NANA MIZUKI LIVE THEATER -ACOUSTIC- KIXM-199~200 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Feb 24, 2009 10:45 PM
Edited
Feb 24, 2009 10:46 PM
Page traffic
2169 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds